Page 3 - МИКМУС-2019
P. 3

План работы МИКМУС-2019

                              Конференц-         Профком,         Столовая,       Аудитория        Аудитория
                                   зал,           корпус 2         корпус 2           109,             112,
                                 корпус 2                                           корпус 4         корпус 4

                               ОТКРЫТИЕ,
                     10:00-    Пленарная              --               --               --               --
                     13:00
                                 секция
                                                                                                    Секция 5
                                Секция 6                                         Председатель: А.Н. Председатель: С.В.
                                                                                   Секция 2
                 4 декабря   17:00   К.Б. Саламандра   --              --          М.С. Пугачев      В.И. Свирин
                     14:00-
                              Председатель: В.К.
                                                                                     Полилов
                                                                                                      Петухов
                                  Асташев
                                                                                    Секретарь:
                                 Секретарь:
                                                                                                     Секретарь:
                     17:00-                                      Постерная
                                     --               --           секция,              --               --
                     18:30
                                                                  чаепитие
                     21:00                   ЭКСКУРСИЯ В ПАВИЛЬОН «КОСМОС», ВДНХ
                                Секция 6         Секция 1                          Секция 2         Секция 4
                     10:00-   Председатель: В.К. Председатель: А.Н.                Председатель:   Председатель: Г.Я.
                                  Асташев          Полилов             --         И.А.Разумовский     Пановко
                     13:00
                                 Секретарь:       Секретарь:                        Секретарь:       Секретарь:
                               К.Б. Саламандра   О.Ю. Склемина                      М.С.Пугачев    А.Н.Никифоров
                 5 декабря   14:00-  Председатель: В.К. Председатель: А.Н.   --    Председатель:   Председатель: Г.Я.
                                                                                                    Секция 4,
                                                                                   Секция 2
                                Секция 6
                                                 Секция 1
                                                                                                    Секция 7
                                                   Полилов
                                  Асташев
                                                                                   Г.В.Москвитин
                     17:00
                                                                                                      Пановко
                                                  Секретарь:
                                                                                    Секретарь:
                                 Секретарь:
                               К.Б. Саламандра   Т.П. Плугатарь                     М.С.Пугачев      Секретарь:
                                                                                                   А.Н.Никифоров
                                                                 Постерная
                     17:00-
                                     --               --           секция,              --               --
                     18:30
                                                                  чаепитие
                                                 Секция 8                          Секция 8         Секция 3
                                Секция 8
                     10:00-   Председатель: А.Е.   Председатель: А.Н.            Председатель: А.Н. Председатель: В.П.
                                                  Никифоров            --            Полилов          Бирюков
                     13:00  Шохин Секретарь:     М.С. Пугачев                     О.Ю. Склемина    В.Д. Самусенко
                 6 декабря     Пленарная
                                                  Секретарь:
                                                                                                     Секретарь:
                                                                                    Секретарь:
                                  И.П. Лян
                                 секция
                     14:00  ЗАКРЫТИЕ,                 --               --               --               --
                                ВРУЧЕНИЕ
                              ДИПЛОМОВ

                                  Схема расположения корпусов ИМАШ РАН















                                                            3
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8